l.p. | imię i nazwisko | szkoła | wynik |
1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. |
Adrianna Szwabińska Szymon Kunysz Antoni Buraczewski Michał Włodarczak Piotr Wołoszyn Krzysztof Smardz Barbara Makarewicz Julia Świsterska Rafał Jóźwiak Joachim Jasięga Katarzyna Tarka |
SP 7 Oleśnica SP 5 Strzelin SP 107 Wrocław SP 107 Wrocław SP 99 Wrocław SP Lauder-Etz Chaim Wrocław SP Siechnice SP 3 Wrocław SP 1 Sobótka SP 2 Oleśnica SP 2 Oleśnica |
19 17 12,5 12 11 10 9,5 9 7 6 0 |
l.p. | imię i nazwisko | szkoła | wynik |
1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. |
Maciej Olszak Kuba Pawlik Zuzanna Dybko Aleksandra Kubiszyn Nikola Ziemnik Marta Szymańska Sara Boczkowska Wiktor Jeżowski Maciej Zawadziło Ottilia Lappo |
SP 7 Oleśnica SP 64 Wrocław SP 64 Wrocław SP 1 Sobótka SP Pisarzowice SP Siechnice SP Szczodrów SP Leonardo da Vinci Wrocław SP 3 Wrocław SP 64 Wrocław |
9,75 9,5 9 6 4 2,5 2 2 2 0 |
l.p. | imię i nazwisko | szkoła | wynik |
1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. |
Aurelia Jacak Rafał Rygiel Jagoda Muchorowska Paweł Musiał Paulina Żelasko Natan Świerczyński Adrianna Zawalnicka Michał Kosmecki Sandra Piórkowska Michał Walczak Patrycja Szymańska |
SP 2 Syców SP 15 Wrocław SP 1 Kąty Wrocławskie SP 1 Wrocław SP 28 Wałbrzych SP 2 Oleśnica SP 2 Olesnica SP 19 Legnica SP 2 Syców SP 2 Kąty Wrocławskie SP 25 Wrocław |
19 17 15,5 15 13 12,5 12 9 9 8 8 |
l.p. | imię i nazwisko | szkoła | wynik |
1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. |
Paulina Kozak Marlena Dziołak Magdalena Maziarz Adrianna Wołowicz Karolina Ciach Lidia Mazur Adrianna Choczaj Dominika Sawiniec Justyna Adamczyk Agnieszka Zawiślak |
GM 28 Wrocław GM Siechnice GM 28 Wrocław GM 1 Zgorzelec GM 2 Jelcz-Laskowice GM 3 Głogów GM 2 Oleśnica GM Sulików GM 2 Jelcz-Laskowice GM Siechnice |
10,75 10,5 10 9 8 6,5 6 5 4,5 4 |
l.p. | imię i nazwisko | szkoła | wynik |
1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. |
Agata Wlaszczyk Roksana Antonowicz Agnieszka Buraczyńska Klara Włosowicz Agnieszka Kuras Paulina Polańska Filip Dowgird Miłosz Staniszewski Milena Chajduga Aleksander Cielach |
XII LO Wrocław III LO Wałbrzych III LO Wrocław XIII LO Wrocław XIII LO Wrocław XV LO Wrocław II LO Wrocław III LO Wrocław LO Strzegom II LO Wrocław |
16 14 12,5 12 10,5 10 6 6 4 0 |
l.p. | imię i nazwisko | szkoła/zawód | wynik |
1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. |
Miłosz Marzec Bożena Korecka Małgorzata Purzycka Patrycja Koziarzewska Joanna Palińska Michał Demski |
student, Trzebnica stomatolog, Wrocław II LO Jelenia Góra SP 26 Wrocław SP 1 Kąty Wrocławskie SP Smolec |
12 6 4,75 4,5 4,5 4 |
l.p. | imię | nazwisko | klasa | szkoła | R1 | R2 | R3 | suma |
1. | Szymon | Kunysz | 2 | SP 5 Strzelin | 15 | 6 | 15 | 36 |
2. | Antoni | Buraczewski | 1 | SP 107 Wrocław | 15 | 9 | 12 | 36 |
3. | Adrianna | Szwabińska | 2 | SP 7 Oleśnica | 15 | 6 | 10 | 31 |
4. | Michał | Włodarczak | 2 | SP 107 Wrocław | 10 | 7 | 12 | 29 |
5. | Krzysztof | Smardz | 2 | SP Lauder-Etz Chaim | 12 | 6 | 9 | 27 |
6. | Barbara | Makarewicz | 2 | SP Siechnice | 12 | 6 | 9 | 27 |
7. | Joachim | Jasięga | 2 | SP 2 Oleśnica | 12 | 4 | 9 | 25 |
8. | Katarzyna | Tarka | 2 | SP 2 Oleśnica | 12 | 4 | 9 | 25 |
9. | Julia | Świsterska | 2 | SP 3 Wrocław | 12 | 4 | 9 | 25 |
10. | Rafał | Jóźwiak | 2 | SP 1 Sobótka | 12 | 6 | 6 | 24 |
11. | Piotr | Wołoszyn | 2 | SP 99 Wrocław | 12 | 0 | 12 | 24 |
12. | Julia | Burkowska | 2 | SP 18 Wrocław | 12 | 4 | 7 | 23 |
13. | Weronika | Jankowiak | 2 | SP 18 Wrocław | 12 | 2 | 9 | 23 |
14. | Aleksandra | Cieśla | 1 | SP Węgliniec | 11 | 4 | 6 | 21 |
15. | Martyna | Mirocha | 1 | SSP Świdnica | 12 | 9 | 0 | 21 |
16. | Aleksandra | Kuchta | 1 | SP 1 Bogatynia | 6 | 2 | 12 | 20 |
17. | Dominik | Działowski | 1 | SP 3 Wrocław | 9 | 2 | 9 | 20 |
18. | Aleksandra | Lisowska | 1 | SP 20 Wrocław | 9 | 0 | 9 | 18 |
19. | Weronika | Matyla | 1 | SP 25 Wrocław | 9 | 0 | 9 | 18 |
20. | Anna | Dworak | 2 | SP 5 Brzeg | 5 | 3 | 10 | 18 |
21. | Amelia | Michalak | 2 | SP 3 Wrocław | 6 | 2 | 9 | 17 |
22. | Sandra | Lech | 2 | SP 1 Bogatynia | 6 | 4 | 7 | 17 |
23. | Weronika | Kalisz | 1 | SP 25 Wrocław | 6 | 0 | 9 | 15 |
24. | Zofia | Staszewska | 2 | SP 37 Wrocław | 5 | 0 | 10 | 15 |
25. | Jeremiasz | Preiss | 2 | SP Lauder-Etz Chaim | 9 | 2 | 4 | 15 |
26. | Piotr | Wrona | 2 | SP 6 Kłodzko | 0 | 11 | 4 | 15 |
27. | Bogusława | Żukowska | 2 | SP Pisarzowice | 6 | 0 | 9 | 15 |
28. | Maja | Kosik | 2 | SP Lauder-Etz Chaim | 2 | 0 | 13 | 15 |
29. | Jakub | Przyborowski | 2 | SP 1 Sobótka | 9 | 3 | 2 | 14 |
30. | Maja | Chaja | 2 | SP 6 Kłodzko | 8 | 0 | 6 | 14 |
31. | Oskar | Krawczyk | 2 | SP Łagiewniki | 6 | 2 | 6 | 14 |
32. | Daniel | Świrski | 2 | SP 80 Wrocław | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13 |
33. | Jakub | Styś | 2 | SP 72 Wrocław | 9 | 0 | 4 | 13 |
34. | Jakub | Oleksiak | 1 | SP 3 Wrocław | 6 | 0 | 6 | 12 |
35. | Adrian | Fras | 2 | SP Węgliniec | 6 | 0 | 6 | 12 |
36. | Konrad | Dworniczak | 1 | SP 20 Wrocław | 6 | 2 | 3 | 11 |
37. | Anna | Kuchta | 2 | SP 1 Bogatynia | 9 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
38. | Patrycja | Koślacz | 1 | SP Łagiewniki | 7 | 2 | 2 | 11 |
39. | Weronika | Zator | 2 | SP Węgliniec | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10 |
40. | Zuzanna | Kawalec | 2 | SP 82 Wrocław | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 |
41. | Jakub | Dulik | 2 | SP Smolec | 4 | 0 | 6 | 10 |
42. | Jakub | Ptak | 1 | KM Mały Pitagoras | 4 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
43. | Julia | Juraszek | 2 | SP Łagiewniki | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 |
44. | Kordelia | Olszewska | 1 | SP 5 Brzeg | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8 |
45. | Tomasz | Gmytrasiewicz | 2 | SP Alis Wrocław | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8 |
46. | Anna | Gorzelak | 2 | SP 2 Oleśnica | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
47. | Michał | Waluś | 1 | SP 25 Wrocław | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
48. | Wojciech | Rejter | 1 | SP 3 Wrocław | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
49. | Izabela | Rajczakowska | 2 | SP 1 Sobótka | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
50. | Alicja | Mnich | 1 | SP 64 Wrocław | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
51. | Mikołaj | Czachorowski | 2 | SP 82 Wrocław | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
52. | Adrian | Sikora | 2 | SP 25 Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
l.p. | imię | nazwisko | klasa | szkoła | R1 | R2 | R3 | suma |
1. | Zuzanna | Dybko | 4 | SP 64 Wrocław | 6 | 9 | 9 | 24 |
2. | Maciej | Olszak | 3 | SP 7 Oleśnica | 9 | 15 | 0 | 24 |
3. | Sara | Boczkowska | 4 | SP Szczodrów | 6 | 3 | 12 | 21 |
4. | Kuba | Pawlik | 3 | SP 64 Wrocław | 6 | 6 | 9 | 21 |
5. | Maciek | Zawadziło | 4 | SP 3 Wrocław | 6 | 9 | 6 | 21 |
6. | Nikola | Ziemnik | 4 | SP Pisarzowice | 4 | 12 | 5 | 21 |
7. | Witkor | Jeżowski | 4 | SP Leonardo da Vinci Wrocław | 9 | 6 | 5 | 20 |
8. | Aleksandra | Kubiszyn | 4 | SP 1 Sobótka | 6 | 4 | 10 | 20 |
9. | Ottilia | Lappo | 4 | SP 64 Wrocław | 6 | 5 | 9 | 20 |
10. | Marta | Szymańska | 4 | SP Siechnice | 7 | 4 | 9 | 20 |
11. | Klaudia | Marcinkowska | 4 | SP Łagiewniki | 4 | 9 | 6 | 19 |
12. | Michał | Siwiec | 4 | SP 2 Syców | 6 | 8 | 5 | 19 |
13. | Kajetan | Kołodziej | 4 | SP 15 Wrocław | 2 | 9 | 7 | 18 |
14. | Adiana | Kuczaj | 4 | SP Łomnica | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 |
15. | Julia | Kuras | 4 | SP 26 Wrocław | 2 | 4 | 12 | 18 |
16. | Justyna | Symber | 4 | SP Siechnice | 4 | 12 | 2 | 18 |
17. | Nikola | Górczyk | 4 | SP Pisarzowice | 6 | 9 | 2 | 17 |
18. | Zofia | Dębska | 4 | SP Ptaszków | 6 | 4 | 6 | 16 |
19. | Martyna | Guzara | 3 | SP Pisarzowice | 3 | 6 | 7 | 16 |
20. | Julia | Kajetańczyk | 3 | SP 3 Góra | 3 | 7 | 6 | 16 |
21. | Maria | Knopik | 3 | SP Ptaszków | 4 | 6 | 6 | 16 |
22. | Paweł | Wojciechowski | 4 | SP 76 Wrocław | 3 | 9 | 4 | 16 |
23. | Natalia | Zawiślańska | 4 | SP 1 Kąty Wroc. | 4 | 6 | 6 | 16 |
24. | Iwo | Pilecki-Silva | 4 | SP 76 Wrocław | 4 | 7 | 4 | 15 |
25. | Karolina | Przybylska | 3 | SP 76 Wrocław | 9 | 2 | 4 | 15 |
26. | Jakub | Wrzuszczak | 4 | SP 30 Wałbrzych | 2 | 6 | 7 | 15 |
27. | Martyna | Ziemiańska | 4 | SP Szczodrów | 0 | 15 | 0 | 15 |
28. | Jakub | Bielawski | 2 | SP 2 Oleśnica | 6 | 6 | 2 | 14 |
29. | Maciej | Herman | 3 | SP 76 Wrocław | 6 | 4 | 4 | 14 |
30. | Szymon | Kochanowicz | 3 | SP 1 Wrocław | 4 | 6 | 4 | 14 |
31. | Mateusz | Malik | 4 | SP 37 Wrocław | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13 |
32. | Alicja | Mordarska | 3 | SP Ptaszków | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13 |
33. | Amelia | Szybko | 3 | SP Węgliniec | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13 |
34. | Monika | Zielińska | 4 | SP 18 Wrocław | 7 | 4 | 2 | 13 |
35. | Rafał | Bożek | 3 | SP 3 Wrocław | 0 | 5 | 7 | 12 |
36. | Michał | Choczaj | 3 | SP 2 Oleśnica | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12 |
37. | Karina | Cisowska | 4 | SP 1 Sobótka | 3 | 2 | 7 | 12 |
38. | Anna | Czerniawska | 4 | SP Łagiewniki | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 |
39. | Stanisław | Kuna | 4 | SP 15 Wrocław | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 |
40. | Mateusz | Łuczyński | 3 | SP 99 Wrocław | 6 | 2 | 4 | 12 |
41. | Antoni | Marczuk | 3 | SP 99 Wrocław | 2 | 6 | 4 | 12 |
42. | Patryk | Polkowski | 4 | SP Siechnice | 0 | 4 | 8 | 12 |
43. | Marcin | Tkocz | 3 | SP 18 Wrocław | 6 | 2 | 4 | 12 |
44. | Michał | Chorodeński | 4 | SP 18 Wrocław | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 |
45. | Antoni | Felczyński | 3 | SP 64 Wrocław | 2 | 9 | 0 | 11 |
46. | Wktoria | Jakubowska | 3 | SP 3 Góra | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 |
47. | Aleksandra | Konieczna | 3 | SP 2 Oleśnica | 6 | 3 | 2 | 11 |
48. | Kacper | Misiaszek | 3 | SP 76 Wrocław | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11 |
49. | Kamil | Owcarz | 4 | SP 2 Oleśnica | 2 | 7 | 2 | 11 |
50. | Anna | Radajewska | 3 | SP 2 Syców | 4 | 5 | 2 | 11 |
51. | Magdalena | Sawidis | 4 | SP 93 Wrocław | 2 | 5 | 4 | 11 |
52. | Zuzanna | Szalczyńska | 4 | SP 80 Wrocław | 2 | 5 | 4 | 11 |
53. | Zuzanna | Brygier | 3 | SP 76 Wrocław | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 |
54. | Ewa | Dudzińska | 4 | SP Dobrzykowice | 4 | 0 | 6 | 10 |
55. | Bartosz | Kargulewicz | 4 | SP 18 Wrocław | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 |
56. | Paulina | Krukar | 3 | SP Łagiewniki | 3 | 7 | 0 | 10 |
57. | Weronika | Litkowska | 4 | SP 18 Wrocław | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 |
58. | Emilia | Oleksy | 3 | SP Ptaszków | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 |
59. | Anna | Czachorowska | 4 | SP 82 Wrocław | 5 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
60. | Jakub | Franczak | 4 | SP 3 Trzebnica | 0 | 7 | 2 | 9 |
61. | Robert | Kigler | 3 | SP 80 Wrocław | 7 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
62. | Jędrzej | Lower | 3 | SP Smolec | 2 | 5 | 2 | 9 |
63. | Natalia | Ratajczyk | 4 | SP 15 Wrocław | 4 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
64. | Patryk | Świat | 4 | SP 99 Wrocław | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 |
65. | Julia | Tyburczy | 3 | SP 64 Wrocław | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 |
66. | Olga | Wójcik | 3 | SP 64 Wrocław | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 |
67. | Mateusz | Błędkowski | 3 | SP 19 Wrocław | 6 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
68. | Dawid | Capar | 3 | SP Siechnice | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
69. | Aleksander | Duda | 3 | SP 20 Wrocław | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
70. | Weronika | Głowacka | 3 | SP Smolec | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 |
71. | Adrian | Hadyniak | 3 | SP Dobrzykowice | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 |
72. | Martyna | Korzeniewska | 4 | SP 19 Wrocław | 2 | 6 | 0 | 8 |
73. | Patrycja | Krajnik | 4 | SP Węgliniec | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
74. | Marcin | Martowicz | 4 | SP 3 Wrocław | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
75. | Aleksandra | Mizdal | 4 | SP 1 Bogatynia | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8 |
76. | Agnieszka | Mordarska | 4 | SP Ptaszków | 2 | 6 | 0 | 8 |
77. | Sara | Nowińska | 4 | SP 1 Bogatynia | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
78. | Kamil | Paciejewski | 4 | SP Łomnica | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 |
79. | Mateusz | Susłowicz | 4 | SP 1 Kąty Wroc. | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 |
80. | Aleksandra | Wróbel | 4 | SP 7 Oleśnica | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8 |
81. | Julia | Jaworska | 4 | SP 1 Wołów | 4 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
82. | Magdalena | Jonko | 4 | SP Siechnice | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
83. | Karolina | Łata | 4 | SP 18 Wrocław | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
84. | Oliwia | Owczarz | 4 | SP 93 Wrocław | 2 | 5 | 0 | 7 |
85. | Oliwia | Padoł | 3 | SP Ptaszków | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
86. | Piotr | Rybicki | 3 | SP 18 Wrocław | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
87. | Anna | Butkowska | 4 | SP Siechnice | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
88. | Michał | Dobrowolski | 3 | SP 5 Strzelin | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
89. | Adriana | Dolińska | 3 | SP 64 Wrocław | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
90. | Daria | Englot | 3 | SP 2 Oleśnica | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
91. | Krzysztof | Gąciarz | 4 | SP 3 Wrocław | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
92. | Julia | Goszczyk | 4 | SP 3 Góra | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
93. | Mikołaj | Mosiak | 3 | SP 2 Oleśnica | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
94. | Jan | Nowakowski | 4 | SP 3 Wrocław | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
95. | Aleksandra | Pietryka | 3 | SP 1 Bogatynia | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
96. | Julia | Słońska | 4 | SP Smolec | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
97. | Kinga | Teodorska | 4 | SP 1 Wołów | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
98. | Marysia | Tołściuk | 4 | SP 80 Wrocław | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
99. | Bartosz | Tomaszewski | 3 | SP 2 Syców | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
100. | Katarzyna | Trejtowicz | 4 | SP 76 Wrocław | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
101. | Grzegorz | Wysokiński | 4 | SP Siechnice | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
102. | Piotr | Zalas | 3 | SP Siechnice | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
103. | Jakub | Fujar | 4 | SP Ptaszków | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
104. | Michał | Kolaczek | 4 | SP 1 Kąty Wroc. | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
105. | Weronika | Śliwa | 3 | SP 64 Wrocław | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
106. | Bartłomiej | Tokarski | 3 | SP 3 Trzebnica | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
107. | Joanna | Hładik | 4 | SP Siechnice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
108. | Zuzanna | Kostrzewa | 4 | SP 25 Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
109. | Zofia | Kowalik | 3 | SP 80 Wrocław | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
110. | Sylwia | Lis | 4 | SP 15 Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
111. | Dominika | Nurek | 4 | SP 3 Wrocław | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
112. | Tomasz | Pachnowski | 4 | SP Leonardo da Vinci Wrocław | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
113. | Gabriela | Popowicz | 3 | SP Dobrzykowice | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
114. | Mateusz | Sowiński | 4 | SP 1 Kąty Wroc. | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
115. | Adrianna | Witkowska | 3 | SP 19 Wrocław | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
116. | Szymon | Czekaj | 4 | SP 2 Oleśnica | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
117. | Grzegorz | Glita | 4 | SP 25 Wrocław | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
118. | Paulina | Herbut | 4 | SP Łagiewniki | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
119. | Małgorzata | Kozak | 3 | SP 2 Wrocław | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
120. | Zuzanna | Kucharczyk | 3 | SP 80 Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
121. | Franciszek | Lisiecki | 3 | SSP Świdnica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
122. | Wiktoria | Olszewska | 4 | SP 5 Brzeg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
123. | Lena | Potocka | 3 | SP 4 Lubań | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
124. | Lidia | Radziszewska | 3 | SP 25 Wrocław | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
125. | Marta | Rzepka | 4 | SP 3 Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
126. | Witold | Studziński | 4 | SP Łagiewniki | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
127. | Wiktoria | Szewczyk | 4 | SP 3 Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
128. | Edwin | Zarzycki | 3 | SP Pisarzowice | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
129. | Hanna | Zdanowicz | 3 | SP 2 Oleśnica | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
130. | Aleksandra | Grzybowska | 3 | SP 25 Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
131. | Amelia | Janas | 3 | SP 3 Góra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
132. | Natalia | Szatkowska | 4 | SP 1 Wołów | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
l.p. | imię | nazwisko | klasa | szkoła | R1 | R2 | R3 | suma |
1. | Michał | Kosmecki | 5 | SP 19 Legnica | 16 | 19 | 18 | 53 |
2. | Paulina | Żelasko | 6 | SP 28 Wałbrzych | 12 | 15 | 14 | 41 |
3. | Aurelia | Jacak | 6 | SP 2 Syców | 10 | 15 | 15 | 40 |
4. | Sandra | Piórkowska | 6 | SP 2 Syców | 13 | 11 | 15 | 39 |
5. | Rafał | Rygiel | 6 | SP 15 Wrocław | 8 | 15 | 15 | 38 |
6. | Jagoda | Muchorowska | 6 | SP 1 Kąty Wroc. | 9 | 15 | 9 | 33 |
7. | Paweł | Musiał | 6 | SP 1 Wrocław | 6 | 15 | 12 | 33 |
8. | Patrycja | Szymańska | 6 | SP 25 Wrocław | 6 | 15 | 10 | 31 |
9. | Natan | Świerczyński | 6 | SP 2 Oleśnica | 9 | 12 | 10 | 31 |
10. | Michał | Walczak | 5 | SP 2 Kąty Wroc. | 9 | 8 | 13 | 30 |
11. | Adianna | Zawalnicka | 6 | SP 2 Oleśnica | 6 | 12 | 12 | 30 |
12. | Klaudia | Zalesiak | 6 | SP 2 Kąty Wroc. | 9 | 10 | 10 | 29 |
13. | Kinga | Mijał | 6 | SP 76 Wrocław | 6 | 10 | 12 | 28 |
14. | Radosław | Girul | 5 | SP 76 Wrocław | 3 | 12 | 12 | 27 |
15. | Małgorzata | Kowalik | 6 | SP 80 Wrocław | 6 | 12 | 9 | 27 |
16. | Paulina | Skorodziej | 6 | SP Siechnice | 4 | 13 | 10 | 27 |
17. | Jolanta | Stępień | 6 | SP 25 Wrocław | 6 | 9 | 12 | 27 |
18. | Aleks | Strugalski | 6 | SP Węgliniec | 9 | 7 | 11 | 27 |
19. | Karolina | Dębowska | 5 | SP 2 Syców | 6 | 4 | 15 | 25 |
20. | Szymon | Duda | 6 | SP 20 Wrocław | 4 | 12 | 9 | 25 |
21. | Kacper | Barański | 6 | SP 28 Wałbrzych | 6 | 9 | 9 | 24 |
22. | Antoni | Dąbrowski | 5 | SP 64 Wrocław | 6 | 12 | 6 | 24 |
23. | Przemysław | Kozik | 6 | SP 30 Wałbrzych | 4 | 12 | 8 | 24 |
24. | Stanisław | Felczyński | 6 | SP 64 Wrocław | 9 | 5 | 9 | 23 |
25. | Natalia | Krzemińska | 6 | SP 2 Syców | 4 | 4 | 15 | 23 |
26. | Kamil | Misztal | 6 | SP 3 Wrocław | 2 | 9 | 12 | 23 |
27. | Emilia | Biczel | 6 | SP 28 Wałbrzych | 6 | 10 | 6 | 22 |
28. | Jakub | Lisowski | 5 | SP 2 Oleśnica | 7 | 6 | 9 | 22 |
29. | Katarzyna | Popów | 5 | SP 1 Kąty Wroc. | 4 | 9 | 9 | 22 |
30. | Wiktoria | Przybylska | 5 | SP Siechnice | 9 | 9 | 4 | 22 |
31. | Kinga | Trochimczuk | 6 | SP 1 Wrocław | 10 | 6 | 6 | 22 |
32. | Barbara | Juzwiszyn | 5 | SP 80 Wrocław | 6 | 6 | 9 | 21 |
33. | Aleksandra | Sarnowicz | 6 | SP 64 Wrocław | 6 | 9 | 6 | 21 |
34. | Magdalena | Kłodnicka | 5 | SP 99 Wrocław | 12 | 4 | 4 | 20 |
35. | Piotr | Pałgan | 6 | SP 64 Wrocław | 5 | 9 | 6 | 20 |
36. | Iga | Sieńko | 5 | SP 2 Wrocław | 0 | 8 | 12 | 20 |
37. | Klaudia | Teodorowicz | 6 | SP 26 Wrocław | 4 | 4 | 12 | 20 |
38. | Wiktoria | Walczak | 5 | SP 2 Oleśnica | 4 | 10 | 6 | 20 |
39. | Kamil | Andrzejewski | 6 | SP 4 Lubań | 9 | 6 | 4 | 19 |
40. | Maksymilian | Bogut | 5 | SP 2 Polanica-Zdrój | 4 | 6 | 9 | 19 |
41. | Izabela | Cwojdzińska | 6 | SP 3 Wrocław | 9 | 4 | 6 | 19 |
42. | Alicja | Baranowska | 6 | SP 28 Wałbrzych | 2 | 7 | 9 | 18 |
43. | Szymon | Jabłonka | 5 | SP Siechnice | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 |
44. | Wiktoria | Kowalska | 6 | SP 4 Lubań | 7 | 2 | 9 | 18 |
45. | Damian | Lech | 6 | SP 3 Wrocław | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 |
46. | Kamil | Stańco | 5 | SP Dobrzykowice | 2 | 8 | 8 | 18 |
47. | Dorota | Szopka | 6 | SP 20 Wrocław | 9 | 7 | 2 | 18 |
48. | Ewa | Borkowska | 5 | SP 37 Wrocław | 6 | 5 | 6 | 17 |
49. | Maria | Krzywak | 6 | SP 2 Oleśnica | 2 | 13 | 2 | 17 |
50. | Dominika | Kulik | 6 | SP 64 Wrocław | 4 | 7 | 6 | 17 |
51. | Natalia | Pawlikowska | 6 | SP Siechnice | 7 | 8 | 2 | 17 |
52. | Paulina | Piłat | 5 | SP 107 Wrocław | 5 | 8 | 4 | 17 |
53. | Patryk | Rygiel | 6 | SP 15 Wrocław | 6 | 4 | 7 | 17 |
54. | Michał | Turek | 6 | SSP Świdnica | 2 | 6 | 9 | 17 |
55. | Barbara | Turniak | 5 | SP 107 Wrocław | 9 | 6 | 2 | 17 |
56. | Jagoda | Wojnarowicz | 6 | SP 2 Wrocław | 5 | 6 | 6 | 17 |
57. | Aleksandra | Dziurkowska | 6 | SP 2 Polanica-Zdrój | 7 | 0 | 9 | 16 |
58. | Gabriela | Kuśmierek | 5 | SP 19 Wrocław | 2 | 10 | 4 | 16 |
59. | Ewelina | Lewandowska | 6 | SP 2 Kąty Wroc. | 6 | 6 | 4 | 16 |
60. | Adrianna | Szczepara | 6 | SSP Świdnica | 4 | 6 | 6 | 16 |
61. | Magdalena | Wojciechowska | 6 | SP 15 Wrocław | 4 | 7 | 5 | 16 |
62. | Emilian | Zawada | 6 | SP 4 Lubań | 6 | 6 | 4 | 16 |
63. | Lila | Baghdasaryan | 6 | SP 2 Oleśnica | 0 | 6 | 9 | 15 |
64. | Eryk | Belica | 6 | SP 2 Wrocław | 4 | 8 | 3 | 15 |
65. | Marcin | Proć | 5 | SP Siechnice | 6 | 4 | 5 | 15 |
66. | Natalia | Bocian | 5 | SP 19 Wrocław | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14 |
67. | Piotr | Kościelecki | 5 | SP Smolec | 6 | 4 | 4 | 14 |
68. | Joanna | Kremska | 5 | SP 28 Wałbrzych | 5 | 3 | 6 | 14 |
69. | Damian | Kułaga | 5 | SP 28 Wałbrzych | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14 |
70. | Filip | Lipiński | 5 | SP Atut Wrocław | 6 | 6 | 2 | 14 |
71. | Magdalena | Mazur | 5 | SP 1 Wrocław | 6 | 6 | 2 | 14 |
72. | Michał | Mrugała | 5 | SP Ekola Wrocław | 4 | 6 | 4 | 14 |
73. | Damian | Niciejewski | 6 | SP 7 Oleśnica | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14 |
74. | Kuba | Nowak | 6 | SP 1 Wrocław | 6 | 4 | 4 | 14 |
75. | Zuzanna | Wójciak | 5 | SP 1 Kąty Wroc. | 2 | 5 | 7 | 14 |
76. | Aleksandra | Drapiewska | 6 | SP 2 Oleśnica | 4 | 7 | 2 | 13 |
77. | Joasia | Palińska | 6 | SP 80 Wrocław | 6 | 4 | 3 | 13 |
78. | Kamila | Piechura | 5 | SP Łagiewniki | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13 |
79. | Magdalena | Pomykała | 5 | SP 2 Syców | 2 | 6 | 5 | 13 |
80. | Agata | Rubaszewska | 5 | SP 1 Kąty Wroc. | 4 | 6 | 3 | 13 |
81. | Jakub | Rudziński | 6 | SP 30 Wałbrzych | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13 |
82. | Julia | Tomczyk | 5 | SP 28 Wałbrzych | 5 | 2 | 6 | 13 |
83. | Kornelia | Burakiewicz | 6 | SP 26 Wrocław | 4 | 6 | 2 | 12 |
84. | Kaja | Grabowska | 5 | SP 1 Wołów | 2 | 6 | 4 | 12 |
85. | Jakub | Jaworski | 5 | SP Smolec | 2 | 8 | 2 | 12 |
86. | Konrad | Kubiszyn | 6 | SP 1 Sobótka | 3 | 7 | 2 | 12 |
87. | Joanna | Olszewska | 6 | SP 18 Wrocław | 6 | 4 | 2 | 12 |
88. | Bartosz | Orszulak | 5 | SP Pisarzowice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12 |
89. | Aleksander | Pelc | 5 | SP Ekola Wrocław | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12 |
90. | Gabriela | Szczepanek | 5 | SP Siechnice | 4 | 5 | 3 | 12 |
91. | Ewelina | Winnicka | 6 | SP 1 Kąty Wroc. | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12 |
92. | Daria | Jagiełła | 5 | SP 3 Wrocław | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 |
93. | Krystian | Kloc | 6 | SP 4 Lubań | 2 | 0 | 9 | 11 |
94. | Dominika | Majda | 6 | SP 2 Kąty Wroc. | 6 | 5 | 0 | 11 |
95. | Julita | Poborska | 6 | SP 1 Kąty Wroc. | 3 | 8 | 0 | 11 |
96. | Aleksandra | Wacławiak | 5 | SP 3 Wrocław | 2 | 7 | 2 | 11 |
97. | Marcin | Chudy | 6 | SP 64 Wrocław | 6 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
98. | Bartłomiej | Grochowski | 5 | SP Siechnice | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 |
99. | Klaudia | Pawłowska | 6 | SP 2 Kąty Wroc. | 0 | 7 | 3 | 10 |
100. | Bartłomiej | Podemski | 5 | SP Siechnice | 4 | 6 | 0 | 10 |
101. | Daria | Rydz | 5 | SP 64 Wrocław | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10 |
102. | Michał | Rzepka | 6 | SP 3 Wrocław | 6 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
103. | Jakub | Krupa | 6 | SP 30 Wałbrzych | 5 | 2 | 2 | 9 |
104. | Monika | Wołodkiewicz | 6 | SP 93 Wrocław | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 |
105. | Michał | Beń | 6 | SP 80 Wrocław | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 |
106. | Małgorzata | Cegielska | 6 | SP 1 Kąty Wroc. | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 |
107. | Wiktoria | Karpińska | 6 | SP 19 Wrocław | 6 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
108. | Klaudia | Lech | 6 | SP 7 Oleśnica | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
109. | Aleksandra | Pietruszka | 6 | SP 1 Wrocław | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 |
110. | Jarosław | Polewczak | 5 | SP Siechnice | 2 | 6 | 0 | 8 |
111. | Gabriela | Kłosińska | 6 | SP 2 Oleśnica | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
112. | Piotr | Krupski | 5 | SP 1 Kąty Wroc. | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7 |
113. | Przemysław | Oleksy | 6 | SP Ptaszków | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 |
114. | Tadeusz | Cisłak | 5 | SP 17 Wrocław | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
115. | Aleksandra | Decewicz | 5 | SP 64 Wrocław | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
116. | Katarzyna | Krawczyszyn | 6 | SP Łagiewniki | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
117. | Wiktora | Landwójtowicz | 5 | SP Siechnice | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
118. | Magda | Położyńska | 6 | SP 64 Wrocław | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
119. | Bartosz | Wojdat | 6 | SP 37 Wrocław | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
120. | Michał | Zaborowski | 5 | SP 2 Syców | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
121. | Małgorzata | Filip | 6 | SP Ptaszków | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
122. | Filip | Pindel | 5 | SP 5 Strzelin | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
123. | Zofia | Radaczyńska | 6 | SP 1 Kąty Wroc. | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
124. | Mandie | Cadet | 6 | SP 15 Wrocław | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
125. | Jakub | Włos | 6 | SP 1 Bogatynia | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
126. | Aleksandra | Przybyłowska | 6 | SP 2 Oleśnica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
127. | Julia | Woźniakiewicz | 6 | SP 15 Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
l.p. | imię | nazwisko | klasa | szkoła | R1 | R2 | R3 | suma |
1. | Agnieszka | Zawiślak | 3 | GM Siechnice | 15 | 10 | 10 | 35 |
2. | Lidia | Mazur | 2 | GM 3 Głogów | 19 | 0 | 14 | 33 |
3. | Paulina | Kozak | 3 | GM 28 Wrocław | 12 | 10 | 10 | 32 |
4. | Marlena | Dziołak | 2 | GM Siechnice | 15 | 6 | 10 | 31 |
5. | Adrianna | Wołowicz | 2 | GM 1 Zgorzelec | 18 | 8 | 4 | 30 |
6. | Justyna | Adamczyk | 3 | GM 2 Jelcz-Laskowice | 15 | 6 | 4 | 25 |
7. | Adrianna | Choczaj | 3 | GM 2 Oleśnica | 15 | 0 | 10 | 25 |
8. | Dominika | Sawiniec | 2 | GM Sulików | 15 | 0 | 10 | 25 |
9. | Karolina | Ciach | 2 | GM 2 Jelcz-Laskowice | 15 | 4 | 4 | 23 |
10. | Magdalena | Maziarz | 2 | GM 28 Wrocław | 15 | 4 | 4 | 23 |
11. | Wiktoria | Obrycka | 3 | GM Łomnica | 12 | 6 | 4 | 22 |
12. | Katarzyna | Kazimierz | 2 | GM 28 Wrocław | 15 | 0 | 6 | 21 |
13. | Dominika | Borkowska | 3 | GM 18 Wrocław | 12 | 4 | 4 | 20 |
14. | Klaudia | Synowiec | 3 | GM 1 Zgorzelec | 15 | 0 | 4 | 19 |
15. | Monika | Marczak | 2 | GM 2 Jelcz-Laskowice | 15 | 0 | 4 | 19 |
16. | Anna | Muszyńska | 3 | GM Syców | 15 | 4 | 0 | 19 |
17. | Agata | Jurczyńska | 3 | GM 2 Jelcz-Laskowice | 12 | 0 | 4 | 16 |
18. | Karolina | Sutkowska | 3 | GM 28 Wrocław | 12 | 0 | 4 | 16 |
19. | Małgorzata | Sadowska | 2 | GM 10 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 16 |
20. | Maria | Osińska | 2 | GM Salezjańskie Lubin | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
21. | Przemysław | Karolczuk | 3 | GM Siechnice | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
22. | Aleksandra | Baszak | 2 | GM 1 Zgorzelec | 6 | 4 | 4 | 14 |
23. | Weronika | Piotrowska | 3 | GM 28 Wrocław | 10 | 0 | 4 | 14 |
24. | Joanna | Gierlińska | 1 | GM 18 Wrocław | 9 | 0 | 4 | 13 |
25. | Julia | Chylińska | 1 | GM 3 Głogów | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
26. | Anita | Rybiałek | 2 | GM 3 Głogów | 7 | 0 | 6 | 13 |
27. | Dominika | Ruczka | 3 | GM 48 Wrocław | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
28. | Paweł | Sochacki | 3 | GM Ruszów | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
29. | Aleksandra | Kot | 2 | GM Salezjańskie Lubin | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
30. | Aleksandra | Maj | 3 | GM Siechnice | 9 | 0 | 4 | 13 |
31. | Katarzyna | Pomykała | 1 | GM Syców | 9 | 0 | 4 | 13 |
32. | Dominik | Ogórek | 2 | GM Ruszów | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
33. | Zuzanna | Więcek | 2 | GM Ruszów | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
34. | Justyna | Janik | 2 | GM Salezjańskie Lubin | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
35. | Agnieszka | Ozimkowska | 3 | GM w ZSO Kowary | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
36. | Natalia | Gmur | 3 | NGM Wołów | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
37. | Beata | Sobieraj | 3 | GM 2 Wołów | 7 | 0 | 4 | 11 |
38. | Małgorzata | Przystaś | 2 | GM 28 Wrocław | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
39. | Jakub | Kula | 3 | GM 28 Wrocław | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
40. | Karolina | Gławdecka | 3 | GM 3 Jelenia Góra | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
41. | Samanta | Starosta | 3 | GM 48 Wrocław | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
42. | Adrianna | Malec | 3 | GM Pisarzowice | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
43. | Adrianna | Twardowska | 1 | GM Salezjańskie Lubin | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
44. | Konrad | Groszek | 2 | GM Środa Śląska | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
45. | Magdalena | Kita | 3 | GM 11 Wrocław | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
46. | Patryk | Jasiński | 2 | GM 2 Bolesławiec | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
47. | Natalia | Adamczyk | 1 | GM 2 Jelcz-Laskowice | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
48. | Katarzyna | Czyrnek | 2 | GM 2 Jelcz-Laskowice | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
49. | Paweł | Kukła | 3 | GM 3 Głogów | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
50. | Karolina | Wieszkowska | 2 | GM 3 Jelenia Góra | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
51. | Patrycja | Rakszewska | 1 | GM 48 Wrocław | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
52. | Marta | Kudryk | 1 | GM Siechnice | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
53. | Szymon | Wilgosz | 3 | GM Sulików | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
54. | Magdalena | Miernik | 3 | GM Ziębice | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
55. | Karolina | Zborowska | 3 | GM 1 Lubań | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8 |
56. | Marzena | Ignasiak | 2 | GM 2 Jelcz-Laskowice | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
57. | Aneta | Borowiecka | 3 | GM 48 Wrocław | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
58. | Adrianna | Krawczyszyn | 2 | GM Łagiewniki | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
59. | Jan | Mowiński | 3 | GM Salezjańskie Lubin | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8 |
60. | Paulina | Stechnij | 3 | GM Środa Śląska | 5 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
61. | Sebastian | Drabczyk | 3 | GM 2 Bolesławiec | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
62. | Magdalena | Padło | 2 | GM 2 Jelcz-Laskowice | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
63. | Mateusz | Tama | 1 | GM Pisarzowice | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
64. | Paulina | Tokarska | 2 | GM Pisarzowice | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
65. | Kinga | Skręt | 3 | GM Pisarzowice | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
66. | Klaudia | Warchol | 3 | GM w ZSO Kowary | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
67. | Tomasz | Woźniak | 2 | GM w ZSO Kowary | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
68. | Bartłomiej | Suchorabski | 3 | SGM Świdnica | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
69. | Julia | Kukieła | 1 | GM 2 Bolesławiec | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
70. | Anita | Szerszunowicz | 1 | GM 2 Bolesławiec | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
71. | Karolina | Wolska | 1 | GM 2 Bolesławiec | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
72. | Patrycja | Walczak | 2 | GM 2 Bolesławiec | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
73. | Izabela | Beryzewska | 2 | GM 2 Wołów | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
74. | Martyna | Gruntkowska | 1 | GM 3 Głogów | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
75. | Justyna | Kukła | 2 | GM 3 Głogów | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
76. | Daria | Włodarczyk | 2 | GM Łagiewniki | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
77. | Karolina | Sobczuk | 3 | GM w ZSO Kowary | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
78. | Aniela | Tatowicz | 3 | GM w ZSO Kowary | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
79. | Kamil | Giczewski | 3 | GM 11 Wrocław | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
80. | Roksana | Broda | 3 | GM 2 Wołów | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
81. | Alicja | Bochenek | 3 | GM Ruszów | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
82. | Michał | Stachowski | 2 | GM Sulików | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
83. | Anna | Kowalewska | 3 | NGM Wołów | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
84. | Gabriela | Żmudzińska | 1 | G w ZSOiMS Szkl. Por. | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
85. | Alicja | Musielak | 2 | GM 1 Lubań | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
86. | Weronika | Jarmołowicz | 2 | GM 2 Jelcz-Laskowice | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
87. | Wioletta | Szczerba | 2 | GM 2 Jelcz-Laskowice | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
88. | Martyna | Tronina | 2 | GM 2 Jelcz-Laskowice | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
89. | Weronika | Pieńkowska | 2 | GM 3 Jelenia Góra | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
90. | Dominika | Gaweł | 3 | GM 48 Wrocław | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
91. | Kamil | Koślacz | 2 | GM Łagiewniki | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
92. | Paulina | Dudas | 3 | GM Ruszów | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
93. | Tomasz | Śmigiera | 3 | GM Ruszów | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
94. | Alina | Rękawiczna | 1 | GM Salezjańskie Lubin | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
95. | Julia | Zimna | 2 | GM Salezjańskie Lubin | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
96. | Dagmara | Białobrzeska | 3 | GM w ZSO Kowary | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
97. | Karolina | Łazar | 3 | GM w ZSO Kowary | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
98. | Damian | Dolata | 1 | SGM Świdnica | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
99. | Beata | Biernat | 2 | GM Ziębice | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
100. | Roksana | Bis | 2 | GM 11 Wrocław | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
101. | Piotr | Filistyński | 1 | GM 2 Bolesławiec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
102. | Natalia | Bęben | 3 | GM 2 Oleśnica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
103. | Bartosz | Baszniak | 3 | GM 2 Wołów | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
104. | Karolina | Tkaczyk | 3 | GM 2 Wołów | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
105. | Magda | Wawrzyniak | 1 | GM 3 Jelenia Góra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
106. | Ksawery | Ciesielski | 1 | GM 48 Wrocław | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
107. | Anna | Wejchert | 1 | GM Ekola Wrocław | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
108. | Paweł | Woleniuk | 1 | GM Łagiewniki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
109. | Alicja | Swedura | 3 | GM Miłkowice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
110. | Klaudia | Orszulak | 1 | GM Pisarzowice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
111. | Patryk | Czerny | 3 | GM Pisarzowice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
112. | Grzegorz | Świerczyński | 3 | GM Pisarzowice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
113. | Sylwia | Pawłowska | 2 | GM Ruszów | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
114. | Patrycja | Reślińska | 3 | GM Ruszów | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
115. | Bartosz | Pawluk | 2 | GM Salezjańskie Lubin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
116. | Marta | Łukaszewska | 3 | GM Siechnice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
117. | Natalia | Stępień | 1 | GM Sulików | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
118. | Aleksandra | Korczak | 3 | GM Syców | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
119. | Olga | Gumienna | 3 | NGM Wołów | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
120. | Maria | Stodolna | 3 | NGM Wołów | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
121. | Oskar | Budis | 3 | SGM Świdnica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
122. | Anita | Śmigrodzka | 3 | SGM Świdnica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
123. | Agata | Zamiara | 2 | GM 2 Jelcz-Laskowice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
124. | Joanna | Ochota | 3 | GM Miłkowice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
125. | Monika | Migacz | 3 | GM Pisarzowice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
l.p. | imię | nazwisko | klasa | szkoła | R1 | R2 | R3 | suma |
1. | Roksana | Antonowicz | 2 | III LO Wałbrzych | 19 | 10 | 14 | 43 |
2. | Agnieszka | Buraczyńska | 1 | III LO Wrocław | 15 | 10 | 10 | 35 |
3. | Agnieszka | Kuras | 2 | XIII LO Wrocław | 13 | 10 | 10 | 33 |
4. | Klara | Włosowicz | 2 | XIII LO Wrocław | 13 | 10 | 10 | 33 |
5. | Paulina | Polańska | 2 | XV LO Wrocław | 19 | 6 | 8 | 33 |
6. | Agata | Wlaszczyk | 2 | XII LO Wrocław | 15 | 6 | 10 | 31 |
7. | Aleksander | Cieluch | 1 | II LO Wrocław | 15 | 6 | 8 | 29 |
8. | Miłosz | Staniszewski | 1 | III LO Wrocław | 15 | 10 | 4 | 29 |
9. | Filip | Dowgird | 2 | II LO Wrocław | 12 | 6 | 10 | 28 |
10. | Milena | Chajduga | 3 | ZSO Strzegom | 12 | 6 | 10 | 28 |
11. | Agnieszka | Mirek | 3 | II LO Jelenia Góra | 13 | 10 | 4 | 27 |
12. | Paulina | Kostrzewska | 1 | VII LO Wrocław | 15 | 2 | 10 | 27 |
13. | Adam | Balawender | 3 | ZSO Strzegom | 12 | 6 | 9 | 27 |
14. | Dominika | Jędzryczka | 2 | XII LO Wrocław | 12 | 0 | 14 | 26 |
15. | Dagmara | Fajfer | 3 | XV LO Wrocław | 18 | 0 | 8 | 26 |
16. | Aleksandra | Kuśmierek | 2 | I LO Wieluń | 13 | 6 | 6 | 25 |
17. | Anna | Olszewska | 1 | VII LO Wrocław | 15 | 10 | 0 | 25 |
18. | Mariusz | Zając | 1 | I LO Wieluń | 12 | 6 | 4 | 22 |
19. | Karolina | Zimna | 2 | II LO Jelenia Góra | 13 | 0 | 9 | 22 |
20. | Jacek | Szarski | 1 | VII LO Wrocław | 12 | 4 | 6 | 22 |
21. | Adrianna | Sady | 2 | XV LO Wrocław | 12 | 0 | 10 | 22 |
22. | Michał | Piątkowski | 2 | I LO Oleśnica | 15 | 0 | 6 | 21 |
23. | Ewa | Mostowa | 2 | I LO Wieluń | 15 | 0 | 6 | 21 |
24. | Krzysztof | Dębicki | 1 | II LO Jelenia Góra | 15 | 6 | 0 | 21 |
25. | Anna | Keiper | 2 | III LO Wałbrzych | 7 | 4 | 10 | 21 |
26. | Dagmara | Kocuba | 2 | ZSO Kowary | 15 | 0 | 6 | 21 |
27. | Sebastian | Ociepa | 2 | ZSO Kowary | 15 | 0 | 6 | 21 |
28. | Anna | Polachowska | 2 | II LO Jelenia Góra | 15 | 0 | 4 | 19 |
29. | Wioletta | Jaworek | 2 | XIII LO Wrocław | 13 | 6 | 0 | 19 |
30. | Karolina | Kłak | 2 | I LO Wieluń | 6 | 4 | 7 | 17 |
31. | Marcin | Marczak | 1 | II LO Wrocław | 9 | 4 | 4 | 17 |
32. | Piotr | Gwiździel | 2 | LO Syców | 11 | 0 | 6 | 17 |
33. | Paweł | Popławski | III LO Wrocław | 15 | 2 | 0 | 17 | |
34. | Katarzyna | Potępa | 2 | I LO Oleśnica | 6 | 0 | 10 | 16 |
35. | Agnieszka | Kwiecień | 2 | III LO Wałbrzych | 12 | 0 | 4 | 16 |
36. | Kaja | Osóbka | 1 | XIII LO Wrocław | 12 | 0 | 4 | 16 |
37. | Adrianna | Pajor | 1 | XV LO Wrocław | 12 | 0 | 4 | 16 |
38. | Kacper | Stopyra | 3 | ZSLiMS Karpacz | 12 | 0 | 4 | 16 |
39. | Jan | Oliwa | 4 | ZSZ 1 Prudnik | 8 | 4 | 4 | 16 |
40. | Małgorzata | Szczepańska | 4 | ZS 25 Wrocław | 6 | 0 | 10 | 16 |
41. | Paulina | Grzelaczyk | 3 | I LO Kalisz | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
42. | Sylwia | Piersiak | 1 | LO Złotoryja | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
43. | Anita | Grontman | 1 | ZSE Jelenia Góra | 9 | 2 | 4 | 15 |
44. | Monika | Ludwisiak | 2 | ZSO Kowary | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
45. | Zofia | Jaworska | 2 | XII LO Wrocław | 10 | 0 | 4 | 14 |
46. | Magdalena | Gryczka | 1 | II LO Jelenia Góra | 12 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
47. | Michał | Pala | 3 | III LO Wałbrzych | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
48. | Magdalena | Dulęba | 1 | III LO Wrocław | 9 | 0 | 4 | 13 |
49. | Marcin | Kowalczyk | 1 | VII LO Wrocław | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
50. | Anna | Makiej-Płaszczyca | 3 | XI LO Wrocław | 9 | 0 | 4 | 13 |
51. | Szymon | Zagórski | 2 | LO Złotoryja | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
52. | Konrad | Kowalski | 1 | XII LO Wrocław | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
53. | Krzysztof | Opara | 3 | ZS 18 Wrocław | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
54. | Mateusz | Mazurkiewicz | 3 | I LO Kalisz | 5 | 6 | 0 | 11 |
55. | Natalia | Pucek | 2 | ZSLiMS Karpacz | 9 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
56. | Karolina | Rabenda | 1 | I LO Wieluń | 6 | 4 | 0 | 10 |
57. | Arkadiusz | Kluczyński | 1 | II LO Jelenia Góra | 6 | 0 | 4 | 10 |
58. | Katarzyna | Szymczuk | 3 | III LO Wałbrzych | 6 | 4 | 0 | 10 |
59. | Ewelina | Zalewska | 3 | III LO Wałbrzych | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
60. | Katarzyna | Klonowska | 1 | VII LO Wrocław | 7 | 0 | 3 | 10 |
61. | Olga | Drewniak | 2 | VII LO Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 |
62. | Magdalena | Dąbek | 3 | ZSO Kowary | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
63. | Magdalena | Michlewicz | 2 | ZS 25 Wrocław | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
64. | Michał | Suchocki | 3 | LO Złotoryja | 5 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
65. | Paulina | Wira | 1 | VII LO Wrocław | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
66. | Paulina | Szerszeńska | 3 | XI LO Wrocław | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
67. | Jakub | Kwiatkowski | 4 | ZSZ 1 Prudnik | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
68. | Klaudia | Radlińska | 2 | I LO Wieluń | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
69. | Marta | Marcola | 3 | III LO Wałbrzych | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
70. | Patrycja | Doskocz | 3 | XII LO Wrocław | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
71. | Dariusz | Szmel | 3 | ZSE Jelenia Góra | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
72. | Paulina | Twardoń | 4 | ZSLiMS Karpacz | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
73. | Ewelina | Poniewozik | 3 | ZS 25 Wrocław | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
74. | Maciej | Subzda | 1 | ZS 18 Wrocław | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
75. | Aleksandra | Hochół | 2 | ZSOiMS Szkl. Por. | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
76. | Katarzyna | Wołoszyn | 1 | ZSOiMS Szkl. Por. | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
77. | Aleksandra | Owczarek | 1 | I LO Kalisz | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
78. | Ilona | Stańczyk | 2 | LO Złotoryja | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
79. | Przemysław | Kucharek | 2 | XIII LO Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
80. | Dawid | Imiełowski | 1 | XIII LO Wrocław | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
81. | Maciej | Borys | 2 | ZS 18 Wrocław | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
l.p. | imię | nazwisko | szkoła/zawód | R1 | R2 | R3 | suma |
1. | Miłosz | Marzec | student Trzebnica | 16 | 6 | 14 | 36 |
2. | Bożena | Korecka | stomatolog Wrocław | 15 | 6 | 7 | 28 |
3. | Monika | Chosińska | SP 6 Kłodzko | 20 | 0 | 6 | 25 |
4. | Patrycja | Koziarzewska | SP 26 Wrocław | 15 | 0 | 10 | 24 |
5. | Małgorzata | Purzycka | II LO Jelenia Góra | 15 | 0 | 4 | 19 |
6. | Joanna | Palińska | SP 1 Kąty Wrocławskie | 15 | 0 | 4 | 19 |
7. | Michał | Demski | SP Smolec | 12 | 0 | 4 | 16 |
8. | Katarzyna | Kozdra | Wrocław | 6 | 6 | 2 | 14 |
9. | Dorota | Jeżowska | KM Mały Pitagoras | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
10. | Grzegorz | Gawlik | Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |