Szkoły zgłoszone do XVII DMM (2017/2018)

szkoły podstawowe

  1. SP 1 Bogatynia
  2. SP 1 Bolesławiec
  3. SP Oxpress Bolesławiec
  4. SP Bolków
  5. SP Ciechów
  6. SP Cieszków
  7. SP 6 Jelenia Góra
  8. SP 2 Kamienna Góra
  9. Niepubliczna SP 707 Karpacz
  10. SP 1 Kąty Wrocławskie
  11. SP Lubawka
  12. Salezjańska SP Lubin
  13. Społeczna SP Lubin
  14. SP SRiPW "Złoty Potok" Łąka Prudnicka
  15. SP Malczyce
  16. SP Marciszów
  17. SP 2 i SM Milicz
  18. SP 2 Oborniki Śląskie
  19. SP Osolin
  20. SP 1 Pieńsk
  21. SP Pisarzowice
  22. SP 1 Prudnik
  23. SP Rakoszyce
  24. SP Rudziczka
  25. SP Sadków
  26. SP Smolec
  27. SP 2 Syców
  28. SP 3 Ścinawa
  29. SP 1 Trzebnica
  30. SP 3 Trzebnica
  31. SP 2 Wałbrzych
  32. SP 15 Wałbrzych
  33. SP 26 Wałbrzych
  34. SP 28 Wałbrzych
  35. SP 1 Wrocław
  36. SP 3 Wrocław
  37. SP 24 Wrocław
  38. SP 43 Wrocław
  39. SP 46 Wrocław
  40. SP 53 Wrocław
  41. SP 64 Wrocław
  42. SP 108 Wrocław
  43. SP Żórawina

 

gimnazja

  1. SP 1 Bolesławiec z klasami GM
  2. GM Oxpress Bolesławiec
  3. SP Bolków z klasami GM
  4. SP Ciepłowody z klasami GM
  5. GM Dwujęzyczne Głogów
  6. SP 3 Głogów z klasami GM
  7. SP 8 Głogów z klasami GM
  8. SP 11 Głogów z klasami GM
  9. Katolickie LA Jelenia Góra z klasami GM
  10. Społeczne GM Edukacji Europejskiej Kamienna Góra
  11. GM 1 Kluczbork
  12. GM Lubawka
  13. LO 3 Lubin z klasami GM
  14. Salezjańska SP Lubin z klasami GM
  15. Społeczna SP Lubin z klasami GM
  16. SP 1 Milicz z klasami GM
  17. SP Mysłakowice z klasami GM
  18. SP 1 Olesno z klasami GM
  19. GM 9 Opole
  20. SP Pielgrzymka z klasami GM
  21. GM Pisarzowice
  22. SP 4 Polkowice z klasami GM
  23. GM Dwujęzyczne Strzelce Opolskie
  24. SP Środa Śląska z klasami GM
  25. Społeczna SP Świdnica z klasami GM
  26. GM Sportowo-Językowe Trzebnica
  27. SP 5 Wrocław z klasami GM
  28. SP 71 Wrocław z klasami GM
  29. GM 26 Wrocław
  30. GA PWr Wrocław
  31. GM Sióstr Urszulanek Wrocław
  32. GM 1 Ząbkowice Śląskie (z kl. VII)
  33. GM Europejskie Zgorzelec
  34. GM Żmigród

 

szkoły ponadgimnazjalne

  1. LO 1 Bolesławiec
  2. LO 1 Brzeg
  3. LO 1 Dzierżoniów
  4. LO 2 Dzierżoniów
  5. LO 1 Głogów
  6. LO 2 Głogów
  7. LO Głubczyce
  8. LO Góra
  9. LO 1 Jelenia Góra
  10. LO 2 Jelenia Góra
  11. LO Kamienna Góra
  12. LO 1 Kluczbork
  13. LO Lubań
  14. LO 1 Lubin
  15. LO 1 Olesno
  16. LO 1 Oleśnica
  17. LO 2 Oleśnica
  18. LO 1 Opole
  19. LO 2 Opole
  20. LO 3 Opole
  21. LO Polkowice
  22. LO Strzelce Opolskie
  23. LO 3 Wrocław
  24. LO 5 Wrocław
  25. LO 12 Wrocław
  26. LO 14 Wrocław
  27. LA PWr Wrocław